Staff Directory

Name Title Contact Website
Matthew Harvey High School Director EMAIL  
Linda Scherba TK-8 School Director EMAIL  
Cheryl Allagree Instructional Specialist EMAIL
Konnie Barker Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Shannon Beattie Office Technician EMAIL
Natalie Behr Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Nancy Boian Instructional Specialist EMAIL
Scott Bootman Instructional Specialist EMAIL
Shelley Brady Education Specialist/PLT EMAIL
Marlene Brenden High School Counselor/PLT EMAIL
Emily Brownfield Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL Website
Mandy Bryant Counseling Registrar EMAIL
Laurajean Burnside Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Jacob Carr Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Amber Catren Office Assistant EMAIL
Gabrielle Chaplin School Psychologist EMAIL
Kelly Clarke Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Geri Clements Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Tim Connaughton Computer Applications / Software Technician EMAIL
Mary Cox Executive Director EMAIL
Bob Davidson Instructional Specialist EMAIL
Danielle Deffina Registrar EMAIL
Adam Dietz Education Specialist EMAIL
Jen Doerr Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL Website
Katie Dollinger Enrollment Registrar EMAIL
Sarah Donnelly School Librarian EMAIL
Katrina DuVal Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Terri Emmons Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Michael Emmons Instructional Specialist EMAIL
Julie Emmons Instructional Specialist EMAIL
Debra Evans Office Assistant EMAIL
Karen Fox Instructional Specialist EMAIL Website
Ernest Freer Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Kirsten Frudden Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL Website
Lori Gaines Director of Special Programs EMAIL
Nicole Garcia Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Carrie Gausemel Speech / Language Specialist EMAIL
Rebecca Gontiz Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Angelica Gonzalez Counseling Registrar EMAIL
Bethany Gonzalez Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL Website
Kelly Grago Office Assistant EMAIL
Brandon Greene Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Vicki Gronseth Instructional Specialist EMAIL
John Hagman Custodian/Maintenance Technician EMAIL
LaDawn Hall Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Jaime Happ Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Kristi Harper Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Daniel Hendriks Personalized Learning / Title 1 School Improvement Teacher EMAIL
Debby Hubbard Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Brigit Hull Instructional Specialist EMAIL
Willa Ingelson Instructional Specialist EMAIL
Tracey Jacobsen Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Rosemary James Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL Website
Bernadine Janke Human Resources Technician EMAIL
Amber Johnson School Psychologist EMAIL
Jenni Josifek Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL Website
Frank Koons Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Carla Koons Educational Assistant EMAIL
Mitzy Levy Speech/Language Pathology Assistant EMAIL
Linda Lewis Instructional Specialist EMAIL
Korissa Lowe Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Daniel Martin Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
John Mattera Instructional Specialist EMAIL
Rebecca Milco Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Rebecca Miller Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Anne Montgomery Education Specialist EMAIL
Anne Moore Library Aide EMAIL
Ken Noble Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Karen Palmerlee Education Specialist EMAIL
Cassandra Pearce Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Clarissa Pfister High School Intervention and Support specialist EMAIL
Kyle Pierson Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Jean Plunkett Business Manager EMAIL
Janine Reale Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Amber Reid Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Ashley Reimer Instructional Specialist EMAIL
Fawn Ruby Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Nicholaus Ryan School Psychologist EMAIL
Ellen Sannar-Welch Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Julie Sawley Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Jesse Scherba Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Hannah Schmidt Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Erika Simpson Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Chelsea Sliffe PLT/Title 1 School Improvement Teacher EMAIL
Susan Smith Administrative Assistant EMAIL
Katie Smith Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL Website
Laura Sousa Office Clerk EMAIL
Lisa Spencer Instructional Specialist EMAIL
Nicole Valine Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
JodiLyn Vance Education Specialist EMAIL Website
Jennifer Vaught K-8 Reading Coach / Title 1 Teacher EMAIL
Angie Verar Personalized Learning Teacher EMAIL
Mai Vue Office Technician EMAIL
Marla Wagner Office Assistant EMAIL
David Watkin Technology Specialist EMAIL
Melissa Watson Education Specialist EMAIL
Christopher Wenger Instructional Specialist EMAIL